Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 158856

158856
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bde/sdgsrskdd0zgufbk8noz3riga04qeu5s.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern one-bedroom apartment of 74 m2 on the ground floor in Moutallos, Paphos. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including air conditioners. There is also a balcony and a storage room. Covered parking is available for cars. The apartment is located close to the city.

Read more
Object
№158856
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR
3 514 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:58
158856
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Interesting