Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 158658

158658
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1920_1080_2/tvj9jir3pqn79ci71ry990r0pxxl6ygj.jpg
Description:

For sale is a three-bedroom detached house of 210 m2 on a plot of 537 m2 in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol next to the Grammar School. The villa includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 showers, 1 bathroom, a living room with furniture, a fully equipped kitchen, a dining area and a relaxation area. In addition, the house has a large garden, garage. The guest house includes a shower and toilet, a furnished sitting area, a fully equipped kitchen, a spacious garden, and a barbecue area.

The house is located opposite the park, with sea views from the bedrooms. A prestigious area with developed infrastructure: nearby kiosks, bakeries, supermarkets and a gas station. The residence is located just 3 minutes from the center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№158658
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
210 m2
Land area:
537 m2
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR
3 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:11
158658
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa1/1088_820_2/9chpbc40qj0gvk3qt5v2hdtiznft4ymk.jpg
№ 213151
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 153449
Total area: 1423 m2
8 550 000 EUR+VAT
6 008 EUR/m2
Interesting