Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 154002

154002
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4b/1920_1080_2/887a2kmt8rcau1k1x3k6yjasxemfhv3w.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale a furnished 2 bedroom apartment in Universal area, Paphos, on the 4th floor of a residential complex with a swimming pool. The total area is 85 m2, the internal area is 75 m2. The apartment has a spacious living room, an equipped kitchen, 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The complex provides parking, an elevator and a landscaped area that creates comfortable living conditions.

Read more
Object
№154002
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
360 000 EUR
4 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:16
154002
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/max07tzco1i50e8x8sv083dzmfz80xde.JPG
№ 206636
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4b/1088_820_2/962waivt7pwz8taxasohdi492uk24lsh.jpeg
№ 204018
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR
2 571 EUR/m2
Interesting