Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 153166

153166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f53/1t5anngqfnpplbtt8l3xg616h12d033n.jpeg
Description:

6-bedroom villa for sale in the Tala area of Paphos. The property is situated in a quiet and prestigious location on a 929 m² plot, with a total covered area of 128 m². It consists of two floors and features a private swimming pool, verandas, and private parking.

Read more
Object
№153166
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
128 m2
Land area:
929 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
650 000 EUR
5 078 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:20
153166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/1hqt4h6h0o8nnhacr6fwf2tmrl6u95pl.jpg
№ 210039
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 193 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d14/1088_820_2/dyb8g1pv6uzhps39l91z80mjykg302mv.jpeg
№ 204587
Total area: 398 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/62blc6oclqtd2p0jk9tl4c4rgszzomzq.jpg
№ 200565
The whole building
Total area: 636 m2
2 500 000 EUR
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/b5fb4h5tnq0f3hli63evj97xl0lvvnlg.jpg
№ 129403
For lovers of total silence
Total area: 890 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 8350 m2
2 690 000 EUR
3 022 EUR/m2
Interesting