Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 153080

153080
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/062/1920_1080_2/md7s0jgo15e1nwgc0y2aeu1b96ef5ll9.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in Mesogi area in a gated community. It is only a 3-minute drive to Pafos International School and only 5 minutes from the center of Pafos. There is a central heating and air conditioning system. There is a roof terrace of 31 sq. m. The bedrooms have laminate flooring.

Read more
Object
№153080
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
227 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
1 960 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:18
153080
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/288/1088_820_2/0cucx6impu6lk000oobgsjz9bk6vex27.jpg
№ 163819
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 347 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e48/zuqoe5d6tdeejq6cg10sfi3ssoir6yfl.jpeg
№ 156528
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
516 500 EUR+VAT
2 507 EUR/m2
Interesting