Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 153070

153070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c1/j3ekcpqj2vvq81puo2np6vy5oxbi93xn.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom new villa with swimming pool, in Paphos, in the elite area of Tala. Built on spacious plots, the project consists of 2 and 3 storey villas with 3-4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and an impressive infinity pool with unobstructed views. Just 10 minutes from the center of Paphos, International School, golf courses, beach, and 2 minutes from the center of Tala. An ideal place for permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№153070
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
325 m2
Indoor area:
310 m2
Land area:
785 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
2026-06-17T04:22
153070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Interesting