Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 151984

151984
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c53/mjnimu8jaqy5436dwg1erqf15744j9rp.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Fully renovated 2-bedroom apartment for sale on the ground floor of a residential complex with a swimming pool in Paphos. The total area is 102 m², with 80 m² of internal living space. The apartment offers a view of the pool.

Read more
Object
№151984
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
259 000 EUR
2 539 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:35
151984
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting