Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150885

150885
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/588/1920_1080_2/ksl2v9pio1441qvxnedwzhngn07kz5sw.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project that will consist of 16 spacious villas in Peyia, Paphos. The house has a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, a covered veranda of 33 m2 and a covered parking area of 24 m2. The villa is located in an excellent location, next to Meleti Forest and only 400 meters from Lara Bay beach.

Read more
Object
№150885
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
466 m2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:13
150885
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/273/1088_820_2/lbhnczlrsn4aih3ycevp62anfeow6qnt.jpg
№ 185568
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
384 000 EUR+VAT
2 954 EUR/m2
Interesting