Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Limassol № 148270

148270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3f/7vfendmdcri0k4y6r4yxkkuwdo7ao3cd.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom villa located in a quiet and picturesque area of Monagroulli, Limassol. The villa is located on a large plot, a private pool and a spacious outdoor veranda. A closed complex. Premium class developer.

Read more
Object
№148270
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
424 000 EUR + VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:35
148270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd9/1088_820_2/23y1fb1ro6o4itqi1maumq25pehelzi8.jpg
№ 98110
For sale 3 bedroom flat in Nicosia!
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR
1 425 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
Interesting