Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 148269

148269
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83d/300yhjd2ahs2ndalo3ramacpaciojz0a.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom villa located in a quiet and picturesque area of Monagroulli, Limassol. The villa is located on a large plot, a private pool and a spacious outdoor veranda. A closed complex. Premium class developer.

Read more
Object
№148269
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Land area:
511 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
501 000 EUR + VAT
3 074 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:11
148269
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/9koajl5ya1hvhwpfrs746yazl7btf1rp.jpeg
№ 212066
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/jdsshjnrkql4apvkb5ae673rdn9cmuqf.jpg
№ 209598
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/ldvivnmfx6bhrmlbjesl3vcazkacpwsa.jpg
№ 208560
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52d/1088_820_2/qf9ephgmzi23xmh0hfbc8bvn3pswab78.jpeg
№ 203035
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 099 EUR/m2
Interesting