Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 148268

148268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f5/jjkf6fqdxkvh926k0978wxbcoqcs50mu.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom villa located in a quiet and picturesque area of Monagroulli, Limassol. The completion date is 18 months after the signing of the contract. The villa is located on a large plot, a private pool and a spacious outdoor veranda. A closed complex. Premium class developer.

Read more
Object
№148268
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
621 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 039 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:02
148268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Interesting