Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 148266

148266
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/oda7usngqhxz5pnimije3qzyvpt5wvnw.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom villa located in a quiet and picturesque area of Monagroulli, Limassol. The completion date is 20 months after the signing of the contract. The villa is located on a large plot, a private pool and a spacious outdoor veranda. A closed complex. Premium class developer.

Read more
Object
№148266
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Land area:
421 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
521 000 EUR + VAT
2 658 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:01
148266
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7c8/1088_820_2/rb04ecq9b4g3ktvvxtd2jwbgbdy1zvvf.jpeg
№ 182770
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fb/1088_820_2/ulsd8i96o5uwdurmlht3k69nif6m3pek.jpg
№ 170895
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 505 EUR/m2
Interesting