Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 127738

127738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a3/rdz4vg6h4gha4c02zt0d3w8andh3s4qd.jpg
645
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land for residential development is for sale. Located in the flourishing Lakatameia area, within walking distance of all amenities. Just 500 meters from Thoi Stadium.

Read more
Object
№127738
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
595 m2
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
238 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:57
127738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
660 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/fi141qhaijzlearjnv4fkqvhnb6k8age.jpeg
№ 218133
Plot Size: 1700 m2
60 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193078
Plot Size: 750 m2
416 500 EUR+VAT
555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63b/1088_820_2/ck0v39iu833ke0mzdwqsyb0tvwiw4xpm.jpg
№ 182350
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
750 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting