Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 127737

127737
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83a/yjmh643cb7sivbiqiyfv0if2uukcn5e3.jpg
572
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land for residential development is for sale. Located in the flourishing Lakatameia area, within walking distance of all amenities. Just 500 meters from Thoi Stadium.

Read more
Object
№127737
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
300 m2
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
120 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:24
127737
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cd/1088_820_2/inh2h0g2mb8mjumnob1940fiamispi67.jpg
№ 209919
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/68a/1088_820_2/ll2cbf7bke0b8xrj9ou9ktpzrruy86iy.jpeg
№ 158141
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
Interesting