Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 127559

127559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/766/gexaoq36db4p0uu6qy4t7dg250oqvtx1.jpeg
376
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

For sale Land plot in Nicosia, Dali, with an area of 854 m². The building coefficient is 60%, and the coverage coefficient is 35%. This is an excellent opportunity for building a residential home or for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№127559
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
854 m2
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
225 000 EUR + VAT
263 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:03
127559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/x3e0ykdj8gp4245ua9mh61367hza0lzq.jpg
№ 207354
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
6 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/erbaqdaacfc5f1v1w22f3j7elj6v3ee7.jpg
№ 202261
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 939 EUR/m2
Interesting