Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 127257

127257
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8d7/5lqazjtymydcm4899yb289a23d20zgd9.jpg
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in the Pegeia area. The plot is located on a hill with panoramic views of the sea and the city. Private pool, garden, VRV system, underfloor heating with heat pump, semi-covered terrace with barbecue area and anti-slip tiles. The area around the pool will be covered with anti-slip tiles.

Read more
Object
№127257
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
287 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
1034 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
5 226 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
2026-06-18T12:07
127257
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting