Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 121788

121788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/4v3n4vz3yb5zofom3f7wo20u1kbgsx4h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New house under construction for sale in Limassol, Parekklisia. The house includes a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, three bedrooms and three bathrooms. The house has a large terrace with barbecue area, a garage for your car and a spacious basement. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation, made in a modern style and design.

Read more
Object
№121788
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
349 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T05:16
121788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194998
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/08b/7dnxaclc538xpy7zawe8mfu6eimj3gfw.jpeg
№ 172505
Plot with project of 5 houses with permits
Plot Size: 2894 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8d/1088_820_2/ihb15sitluuk7q8n5gq1il9n3dm5zil1.jpg
№ 159832
Plot with office building project in Limassol
Total area: 5015 m2
Plot Size: 2799 m2
10 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 573 EUR/m2