Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 117595

117595
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/552/hg57z0j6c4qeaox1xj2g1c0uyza3546a.jpg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale with a private rooftop pool and direct sea views. The complex is located in the prestigious Livadia area, Larnaca has a communal swimming pool, sauna and gym. The modern design and comfortable layout suggest a living room with an open-plan kitchen and comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms. There are spacious covered verandas, an outdoor terrace with a barbecue area, a private pool, a storage room and an additional bathroom. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing. During the construction phase, it is possible to adjust the interior layout of the apartment and select decorative elements. City amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№117595
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
515 000 EUR + VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:26
117595
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting