Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 115765

115765
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65b/dirz1v35vih7jiggft0f79m07e05pyb1.jpeg
574
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a touristic field with access to the beach in Amathunda tourist area, Limassol. The field adjunct to the beach, has regular shape, flat surface, frontage with a street 42 meters and frontage with the beach 25 meters. 4422 m2 fall into tourist planning zone Τ1δ1 with building density 50%, coverage 25%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters, 1636 m2 fall into commercial planning zone with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters

Read more
Object
№115765
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6058 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Zone:
Τ1δ1 Εβ
Building percentage:
10050
Communications summed up:
Yes
20 000 000 EUR + VAT
3 301 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:19
115765
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/chfz71rqx05abop3cy0q9znfv1linywg.jpg
№ 213506
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51c/1088_820_2/caaqmed18alb4ltqj7pvlv2b5bhgun3d.jpg
№ 213051
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/lgrwhmp3tqro1vp0x5fqj008v1imf58l.jpg
№ 211212
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/234/1088_820_2/vqp19itk311ltaiewq0oc76rpjuri5rw.jpg
№ 206712
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
Interesting