Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 115232

115232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a2/1920_1080_2/pjd3tn03p23jye7kube4v99xjdsomk92.JPG
638
50% completed
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in the heart of the popular Universal district, the modern architectural design of the complex provides: individual kitchen design, a wide range of imported ceramic tiles and marble, branded plumbing, conditions for central heating and air conditioning, an overflow pool opposite a large public green area.

Read more
Object
№115232
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 983 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:54
115232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3032 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 217492
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 915 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/flbnbum8er32o0fi93g4pf6pdaxwfkon.jpg
№ 211687
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/794/1088_820_2/05ret8z0vczedd9akgfwj4g1t1oak3q8.jpg
№ 201694
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
1 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f79/1088_820_2/qgtaczvhtsx87qjnuyn5wpohnl8zrylg.jpg
№ 198004
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 897 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ca/1088_820_2/vwysb4pnzu50i60pm6ij4wk11f6wauo1.jpg
№ 197469
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
514 000 EUR+VAT
4 716 EUR/m2
Interesting