Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 114199

114199
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be3/78q6k1oajomeiqxzhtl8s1zsg17bcvvx.jpeg
Description:

New 4 bedroom villa for sale in Protaras. Built in 2019, this magnificent villa offers a living area of 120 m2 on a large plot of 305 m2. The house has 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, a modern stylish interior with elegant furniture and a fully equipped kitchen. Open-plan living spaces create space. Air conditioners are installed in every room. The villa has a private swimming pool, a spacious veranda and a roof terrace. The villa is just a 2-minute walk from the best beaches of Protaras. Located in the peaceful and prestigious area, the villa offers privacy and at the same time quick access to local attractions and the best beaches of the region.

Read more
Object
№114199
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:07
114199
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a4/yahjuxgjdemofij129zu6ns96azyv7xr.jpg
№ 204672
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 333 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
Interesting