Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 114016

114016
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/231/1vmue6mce41p5weudzldn27vrj61bz6q.jpg
1056
Sea view
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new unique complex in the center of Paphos. Sea view even from the ground floor. The complex has a gym and an indoor heated pool, Jacuzzi, sauna and lounge , conference room, concierge service, basketball and children's playground, skateboard playground, restaurant. The apartment is equipped with air conditioning in the living room. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№114016
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 790 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:30
114016
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3052 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/47e/1088_820_2/cey112gguhkpjma3zxzpc7ac2oh3lfad.jpg
№ 207467
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17f/1088_820_2/ezcsc4uigr3hljwbrbftybb5qeqpfwgd.jpg
№ 197282
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 377 m2
1 470 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193075
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
Interesting