Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 112687

112687
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13b/o3hv8qqzvbbmf2g92o52lafncuyrecou.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale with spectacular sea views in one of the six modern towers of a unique complex in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. This complex is the perfect combination of style, comfort and luxury, offering its residents and guests an unsurpassed range of amenities.

Enjoy relaxing by the two large pools, gourmet cuisine at high-end restaurants, walks through luxury shops or relaxing treatments at the spa. For fans of an active lifestyle, the complex offers two gyms (one in the open air), a modern paddle tennis court and a playground.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system for maximum comfort, underfloor heating will create comfort at any time of the year, and mosquito nets on the windows will allow you to enjoy the fresh sea air without worrying about the little things.

The complex is located close to the sea and all the necessary urban infrastructure, which makes these apartments ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№112687
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
244 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
20
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-21T06:10
112687
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c5/1088_820_2/0vt3g0h0uu37tv2v8n2ilyyhgxc92e6s.JPG
№ 187509
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/ztdeemzowvum7dfh1qfvwz89b4xzi2s3.jpeg
№ 157981
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b22/1088_820_2/bq6vrctowygi8ojorlkxgd2ltyczeydo.jpg
№ 156866
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
244 500 EUR+VAT
3 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/186/1088_820_2/vmkhvbx16kuflfsbi5ru0s2qkot7fnex.jpg
№ 151032
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 557 EUR/m2
Interesting