Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 111017

111017
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f8/phxbyv23io21hon1d9hzp0f1pmwiy3zs.jpeg
288
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in Souni-Zanatzia, a suburb of Limassol. It is located 20 minutes from the city and belongs to two planning zones: N1 (58%) - with a building density of 120%, coverage of 70%, 3 floors, height of 11.4 meters; N7 (42%) - with a building density of 15%, coverage of 15%, 2 floors, height of 8.3 meters. The plot is located 150 meters from the main E601 road connecting Limassol and Troodos, and a 15-minute drive from the famous Kourion beach.

Read more
Object
№111017
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2007 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
8800 m
Zone:
Η1, Η7
175 000 EUR + VAT
87 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:51
111017
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f4/1088_820_2/uq24udg8lmvw9bccdwt3a5020q66otlr.jpeg
№ 209118
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 3
351 400 EUR
3 315 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/ubd4d2l51b4fsus3kb22bwhs8jdqw794.jpg
№ 196268
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180915
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
348 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/722/1088_820_2/8589q2rftwth6ma2q4h94q4gbo27e1oz.jpeg
№ 174960
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
281 500 EUR+VAT
4 331 EUR/m2
Interesting