Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Nicosia № 110275

110275
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bc/8btbm9jotmvv79qyoahrwx7ae88jx28e.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

A two-storey mixed-use building for sale in Klirou, Nicosia. The building is located at the entrance to the village, 750 m from the Panagia Evangelistria Church and 250 m from the local school. The building consists of 2 shops on the ground floor and 4 apartments on the second floor, as well as a basement with parking and storage facilities. The basement area is 600 m2. The two shops on the ground floor have a total internal area of 600 m2 and a mezzanine area of 232 m2. The western store operates as a gym, and the eastern one as a building materials store. Both stores have access to the mezzanine. The ground floor consists of four apartments, one with 3 bedrooms, one with 2 bedrooms and two with 1 bedroom. The apartments have a total internal area of 531 m2, covered verandas of 70 m2 and open verandas of 58 m2.

Read more
Object
№110275
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2033 m2
Land area:
2087 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2009
1 150 000 EUR
566 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:46
110275
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Interesting