Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 108345

108345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fe/uvel4qm7eauxq500gd8cpcqh3yc1p4h2.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments with a complex with a swimming pool and a gym. The complex is located just 5 minutes from the best beaches of Paphos. The price includes built-in furniture in the kitchen and bedroom, air conditioning, fully equipped bathroom. The complex is located in a quiet location and a picturesque location.

Read more
Object
№108345
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
262 000 EUR + VAT
2 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:22
108345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6159 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217459
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a7/v4wjvqc7siiafzmmy843ndmme0973xmc.jpg
№ 217458
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217454
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
6 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/m84vd0sz9f643560xpww684tzt40dyx9.jpeg
№ 211448
Studio
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/d4kekixf33y1eerzqljrfuhpn4z80tiz.jpg
№ 200977
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/736/1088_820_2/oq405dqel6udru15ip70z14a3sm11c59.jpg
№ 190695
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
10 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/193/pzup6ugbmxt3ub21g29jecsg6kr5z8ta.jpg
№ 186299
Plot Size: 5867 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
162 EUR/m2
Interesting