Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Larnaca № 107255

107255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5e/1920_1080_2/um6xvakxr8ccdwbz8z4uv7w4qegq5cgl.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Description:

Office for sale next to the Radisson.

- Area: 77 m2 + 11 m2

- Building age: 25-30 years

- There is a title

The lessee will continue to rent the office for the next 5 years with a yield of 6% of the sale price.

Read more
Object
№107255
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
1994
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
220 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:37
107255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
570 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29d/1088_820_2/tes3dw36joso5ljjf9mz3waf4m8co10q.jpg
№ 217345
Total area: 6600 m2
Plot Size: 6600 m2
2 000 000 EUR
303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72c/1088_820_2/51nvp1o1ycx83z88ucunoojmnoczdtzg.jpg
№ 217298
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/ab3mxxy73a97psjf124chvdtuxvn1kx8.jpg
№ 217292
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92a/1088_820_2/1arermrz6iv9ule785hus31m72rtoqf9.jpg
№ 208772
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 626 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e0/1088_820_2/ez0lhd2ok6lgg89o8f5tir98cq0eclbb.jpg
№ 185154
Villa with see view
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4288 m2
1 650 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
1 895 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea0/iezog1d00etdotjo9fea55t0crovn1i1.jpg
№ 179985
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting