Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 103227

103227
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2af/vm7mgqhricy3zapbe1dttz07sniri71s.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace of 120m2 in a projected ultra-modern complex of 5 buildings, located in the sought-after Livadia Livadia district, just a stone's throw from the embankment. Due to its advantageous location, this prestigious residential complex offers exceptional opportunities for both residents and businesses. The four residential buildings consist of a total of 60 luxury apartments. Each apartment is designed in such a way as to provide maximum comfort and style, guaranteeing a high standard of living. Spacious living areas and elegant finishes in accordance with the highest standards. The residents of the complex have at their disposal: a swimming pool, a Jacuzzi area, a gym and a sauna. In addition to residential blocks, the complex offers a commercial building with many shops and offices on three levels. Residents and business owners will have easy access to a range of amenities including parks, restaurants, shopping malls, schools, banks. The proximity to the American University further enhances the attractiveness of this place, making it an ideal choice for students, faculty and staff. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№103227
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
291 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
1 993 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:52
103227
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/779/1088_820_2/ckrfwu398e9vvd3kwpi2ckogtbsh4s3v.jpg
№ 209776
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/yiyhum9hoqwvla75zlfqnz9wbjr82c4z.jpg
№ 192671
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32c/x2yl0i4kbcja40s90m5mv3fttu7erlya.jpg
№ 157790
Interesting