Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 102618

102618
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85c/ipbfvgmty3b5tnku7a05w019mmd2hzwd.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex in the prestigious Mackenzie area with its famous restaurants, bars and taverns. Modern design, high-quality finishing materials and convenient layout. The entire infrastructure is nearby. Finikoudes Promenade is a 15-minute walk away.

Read more
Object
№102618
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 659 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:10
102618
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
18 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/uk70r6w1wgdf4q8uhuqab2daegg61xyc.jpg
№ 211463
Government subsidies
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8b/1088_820_2/6hcmsy8nv7c7a8cg20rlitg9ytxgiuk1.jpg
№ 206597
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b5/1088_820_2/c1k45um64qupy4j63f7spr8p1prg12tj.jpg
№ 205274
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/805/1088_820_2/6pti7dl6tqzd719t6nj175dhof010swf.jpg
№ 200904
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
Interesting