Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 102146

102146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68d/85apa516sjx3oqt6cmcjjd2y438tv3mq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

We offer a modern penthouse for sale in a complex under construction in a quiet area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The apartment has 2 bright bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is located on the second floor. A covered veranda of 13 m2 and a spacious roof garden of 25 m2. High quality finishing materials. Built-in furniture in the kitchen and bedrooms and high-quality plumbing. Parking and a storage room are attached to each apartment. The infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№102146
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:11
102146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203261
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b1/kbxbqof2n3bqfxgwnxeh0etvzb4gz2s5.jpg
№ 185136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 797 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c8a/1088_820_2/dw6uggxjys6u1sw16ga4i1h91wyej6ef.jpg
№ 181592
Total area: 222 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c34/1088_820_2/tyh3jhd7sjjog161fvhf57m0yhuglgs9.jpg
№ 109657
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 532 m2
1 285 000 EUR+VAT
2 520 EUR/m2
Interesting