Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 101178

101178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38e/29xy9wvbvhutadoorrftqy180v00hof1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex in Paphos. Located in the bustling city center, this project offers a rare combination of accessibility, luxury and accessibility. within walking distance of essential amenities such as shops, hospitals, schools and universities. In addition, it is conveniently located close to Paphos International Airport and main roads. Each apartment is designed with attention to detail, has spacious balconies, and penthouses can add their own swimming pool or Jacuzzi. Additional advantages: a modern lobby with a place for collaboration, spacious parking and additional storage facilities will make your life even more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№101178
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
256 000 EUR + VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:09
101178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3de/1088_820_2/cx77qenfw98xq1mqm5j8hmiaplpeixxu.jpg
№ 206329
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 1
368 000 EUR
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/phkfmzksv5lymj30ciwm8l4xrlte8llh.jpg
№ 195319
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b5/1088_820_2/es0qf4si9kdlt07apl9g64gl5hqqbkj5.jpg
№ 191654
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1157 m2
3 100 000 EUR
3 444 EUR/m2
Interesting