Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca №54374

54374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06c/wdpit87zzleyj3hlmq4g9ejngdbzq08x.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For rent a double apartment with furniture and all necessary appliances in a new house in a respectable area of Larnaca - Livadia. The entire infrastructure is nearby. Quick access to all major roads and highways.

Read more
Object
№54374
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 EUR
8 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:55
54374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1450 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/zzb5te35pnf9fm4q8jetp67b0t16gft7.jpeg
№ 218421
New
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa2/15szxhgrab81k99ij8szy397pb20ea0p.jpeg
№ 218335
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/094/1088_820_2/n1243xf3fuofe23bo3al325fojgd27qa.jpg
№ 218242
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/528/1088_820_2/3n5i2ugc16jirefc93udwhc6mxsvt3hg.jpeg
№ 218238
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d05/1088_820_2/dzeh7kbkqw8nha1zymkrmtzxvuu3gk2z.jpg
№ 212841
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
1 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1de/pzqvoz39x6r9l7e1fn90o31fee51uggg.jpeg
№ 200413
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
289 000 EUR+VAT
7 811 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2b/zf600c39c75kcv6gosxenxygcnan0tlw.jpeg
№ 189736
For sale luxury penthouse
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
Interesting