Photo 1
Submit a request

Business in Paphos №51139

51139
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7b/l4t7alpqmdealkzy5pd9vlrm57o7s797.jpg
Description:

Commercial premises for sale ( restaurant ) with all documents and licenses just 50 meters from the beach. The room is fully equipped with all necessary appliances. There is a playground and Parking on site. The roof is operational and it is possible to make a swimming pool or Jacuzzi.

Read more
Object
№51139
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
450 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 300 000 EUR
2 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:49
51139
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5e/1088_820_2/2gq5gywzjjo8zrgnt7fl0ywq8hefoij9.jpeg
№ 211344
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18e/1088_820_2/gne72bbzzel22l33euctqz2kif4yuzfi.jpeg
№ 208621
Villa with panoramic views
Total area: 338 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/159/1088_820_2/jdje64m3lvu8uz58tugt1w0utwheavx4.jpg
№ 187179
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/254/1088_820_2/uc3ojd4ny9ecrffou61kkrq6mfqtnf6l.jpg
№ 166002
Total area: 960 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1729 m2
6 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 719 EUR/m2
Interesting