Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Famagusta №208521

208521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23b/0fsrfbclif4a6cbzlskltmdo0c82bsdz.jpeg
Description:

For rent a five-bedroom villa of 300 m2 on a plot of 544 m2 in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The villa includes five bedrooms, more than five bathrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, spacious living areas on several levels, a storage room, an elevator, as well as a private swimming pool and a well-maintained garden. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary household appliances, as well as air conditioning in all rooms. Additionally, there is a 74 m2 rooftop terrace with a Jacuzzi, barbecue area, dining area and lounge area, while the lower floor also includes a separate guest area with two bedrooms and several bathrooms. The property is located just 100 m from the sandy beach of Protaras and within easy reach of Ayia Napa resort, which provides quick access to the sea, entertainment and infrastructure of the coast.

Read more
Object
№208521
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
544 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Distance to the sea:
80 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
12 700 EUR
23 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:59
208521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
40 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec1/1088_820_2/xl7cl39ffvg7whudfotk1sb8ny031h0y.jpeg
№ 217196
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
10 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/mt4usmg6elv3dxclgvmwjmdfvdapj0xb.jpeg
№ 212759
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 800 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afb/d0viqqdlw3t5r0kgl9kxhdz7svoxgijf.jpeg
№ 203163
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
8 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/u4zfol6bp0nly68ukqw1lly1u5m4r3wb.jpeg
№ 203158
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1500 m2
6 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8f/1088_820_2/phohh2h91z88jwn3t3h50ifgodb7zecq.jpg
№ 207463
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR+VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/fblev8ktmdvsbtbp3a4kiy7fvga9l3pd.jpg
№ 207165
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
9 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbe/1088_820_2/fk29lj7kjh4x3zttnyrml3v7yv9jwzwt.jpg
№ 196940
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/jgh3atg0iyki6fsku3bw92srd4lhsp4u.jpeg
№ 184792
Ready to move in
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
4 919 EUR/m2
Interesting