Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos №207643

207643
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37e/u5zlrow4whxncz7kn7ld2471hoz19yke.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-storey house for rent in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. This is a spacious 250 m2 apartment that combines living comfort, privacy and a convenient location close to all key infrastructure facilities. The plot has its own swimming pool. The house is fully ready for rent. There is furniture and household appliances. Air conditioning systems are installed. There is a dedicated parking space on site.

Read more
Object
№207643
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
5 300 EUR
19 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:18
207643
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
197 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e1/1088_820_2/cbusdbmn8az1svrqx2fh13urxgtu1180.jpg
№ 216196
Total area: 335 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 468 m2
10 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0e/1088_820_2/bg1g0ywwc0jjyuxqqqszvqauiwa1vsow.jpeg
№ 209120
Total area: 670 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2100 m2
5 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/qdmel8e12jytm4oyndnht2td6472e0xc.jpeg
№ 207690
Available from October 2026
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1400 m2
15 000 EUR
55 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1088_820_2/hz5c8q1lmmswkpydep72vfzff3x2smxn.jpg
№ 207651
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/nmtqy26av6i7eke813cni0c6etfzexqc.jpg
№ 209613
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 000 EUR+VAT
2 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e3f/1088_820_2/v8olwpx2hu8vcpl5b0czepii2636utvp.jpg
№ 191769
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 239 m2
563 500 EUR+VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46c/1088_820_2/4bwxbypbvujtvxgsrggymgpexabg2476.jpeg
№ 157025
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/frddhq827iznsq5x2o5szwo5y4hlj6pc.jpg
№ 72542
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 578 m2
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
5 888 EUR/m2
Interesting