Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol №201430

201430
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ade/1920_1080_2/p6h2sshwblf5i0qpe3krssr3ae9ngp0o.jpg
168
Available from August 2026
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Description:

House for rent with an area of 500 m2 on a plot of 776 m2 in the area of Petrou Kai Pavlou, Limassol. The building includes six spacious rooms on the ground floor, one of which is equipped with a private bathroom, as well as an additional office space created from a former garage. The layout includes two bathrooms and a shower room on the ground floor, two bathrooms on the ground floor, a large modern kitchen, an indoor area with a garden under a skylight, a balcony, a game room and a storage room. The property is not furnished. The facility is located in a convenient part of the area with quick access to Limassol's infrastructure, which makes it suitable for office space or mixed-use purposes. There is also a garden, parking, alarm system. Use is possible from February 2026.

Read more
Object
№201430
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
500 m2
Land area:
776 m2
Internal area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1997
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
5 500 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:30
201430
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3999 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00d/i4aikq1hoic53d6e11u1iyimm7puoo3u.jpeg
№ 212975
Plot Size: 245 m2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 122 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a8/1088_820_2/x4tz34clcpfiydwwjpe5o7dztk7fwiwy.jpg
№ 212939
50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments over 50 months.
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 407 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/1co4zwgn4br6s48whvbyz5plqbs6y34j.jpg
№ 203962
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
502 000 EUR+VAT
4 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/108/1088_820_2/orq6yuj0364dh16bisebd1n1bphw5sov.jpeg
№ 197411
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 115 m2
769 000 EUR+VAT
3 679 EUR/m2
Interesting