Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №200277

200277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2d/oztfu2ydsc0drlzwkbdnw59ozs10k16r.jpeg
Description:

Office space of 549 m2 for rent in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The office is located on the 3rd floor and is a spacious open space with a well-thought-out layout, including a central entrance area, an elevator hall with two elevators, stairwells, bathroom blocks for staff and visitors, as well as auxiliary technical rooms.

The layout allows you to effectively organize work areas, offices, meeting rooms or a coworking space without interfering with the supporting structures. The room has wide aisles, evenly spaced columns and convenient internal logistics.

The facility has covered verandas that can be used as additional relaxation areas, lounge spaces or meeting areas with natural lighting. The architecture of the building provides good sunlight and a comfortable working environment.

The location in the Agia Fyla area provides quick access to Limassol's main transport arteries, convenient access to the city center and the motorway, as well as proximity to residential areas and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№200277
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
549 m2
Internal area:
468 m2
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Covered parking spaces:
12
16 500 EUR
30 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:02
200277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4049 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2f/nxan8jw4gaoeu9x924k2i6hwxkntbmzk.jpeg
№ 218676
New
Total area: 77 m2
1 780 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/gx41imdwt6b3kjwui3w383dn08jp02a8.jpg
№ 218632
Total area: 500 m2
19 000 EUR
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04d/cytiw6g61h4zbcmkytqnx2r1tn4uynde.jpeg
№ 218631
Total area: 255 m2
1 050 000 EUR
4 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1eb/di9ss1ss1b19goc876m6l94t33c9fz2b.jpeg
№ 218586
Total area: 250 m2
7 900 EUR
32 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a4c/1088_820_2/daw1qlolpbbxmqb67cm0evwk354dnhhs.jpg
№ 199570
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/rniqm07cctoicpouw5xlaql7k57koqb3.jpg
№ 198340
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
№ 190733
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1088_820_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
№ 189355
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 361 EUR/m2
Interesting