Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Paphos №163131

163131
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d2/dlb5n8les5hu5zpi87o6bw1tninqiuv8.jpg
Description:

Office space for rent with a total area of 450 m2 in the area of Town Center Paphos, Paphos. The office space includes two separate floors of 225m2, on each of which there are three two-bedroom apartments, a total of 6 apartments, completely converted into offices with a cabinet system. There are also common areas and balconies. The offices are equipped with multiple internet lines, the building is equipped with an elevator and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№163131
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
450 m2
Internal area:
450 m2
Covered parking spaces:
1
6 250 EUR
14 EUR/m2
7 750 EUR
2026-06-17T23:22
163131
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
389 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/9ddz01yc1qogww7d9d0a6mb4vmyv40ff.jpg
№ 216925
Total area: 600 m2
16 200 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dc/eyw5ddxnbjd4oofg61d8xxdkvo8tmcmy.jpeg
№ 215855
Total area: 100 m2
2 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1088_820_2/69b0u53qtfwtvnzk817ik8182m35jx9v.jpg
№ 214450
Total area: 50 m2
8 310 EUR+VAT
166 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc6/1088_820_2/mejupcobvypytv7jbugag6j0610nyjp7.jpeg
№ 210124
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
12 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/a6x7wnxfxy44d3a4a6bebbnkru4m63zd.jpg
№ 204768
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/747/1088_820_2/xf78uxqxqh7lioda757mgpbhye58jji9.jpeg
№ 194148
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 119 m2
225 000 EUR
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a5/1088_820_2/k4caf7851ol4z3e9z5wcwxm7i2czrr4n.jpg
№ 190793
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
Interesting