Submit a request

Landmark Business Center for Sale in Limassol Project №181483

181483
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/389/tk63pv2scpbi0zks7nvo99o84rdf3si7.jpg
Description:

We are pleased to present a new commercial development for sale — a landmark business center located in one of Limassol’s most active commercial zones.

Situated on Spiro Kyprianou Avenue in the Kato Polemidia area, the building is surrounded by major business infrastructure, including banks, high-end offices, and restaurants — making it a prime choice for corporate headquarters or investment.

This iconic commercial tower consists of 8 full floors of premium office space, thoughtfully designed to meet the needs of modern enterprises. Each level features open-plan layouts and floor-to-ceiling windows, offering panoramic views of the city and nearby mountains, creating an inspiring work environment.

Built to the highest standards of quality and efficiency, this development ensures optimal use of space and light, encouraging productivity, creativity, and employee well-being.

For more information or to request floorplans and financial details, please feel free to contact us.

Read more
Object
№181483
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
3290 m2
Land area:
1427 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
13 000 000 EUR
3 951 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:41
181483
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
342 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c9/1088_820_2/batnt20hk9axa0nuc3cus5bkgqd3kwl0.jpeg
№ 218649
Licensed car wash
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/o7dzt4u7lwsk90m901yq81xoywexs6u2.jpg
№ 217905
Established business
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/iu7hxauirfgro81iuoxlhoi7cs1o1336.jpeg
№ 217829
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d9a/1088_820_2/76vj060er6tw4eyv0lepp8varxliqe5n.jpeg
№ 213480
Full Bar and restorant licnese
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a86/1088_820_2/p4vrdmkiaf5xesi053gqh8uctxa33s21.jpeg
№ 213399
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 356 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/994/w6ljre50saclmxaqw75vnnmboj0rexgd.jpeg
№ 209701
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
700 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/m2vta512qge7in1i34vryzzrglfatjas.jpg
№ 199824
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/8j2ev8or48gspygkvkcg104b230qxytk.jpg
№ 189149
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
267 000 EUR+VAT
3 926 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
Interesting