Submit a request

Residential building for investment in Larnaca Project №163156

163156
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dec/7fneyq0ai3a68pmgkwbaz4w7fofvsc1e.jpg
Description:

We are pleased to offer you a building as part of a new residential complex in Aradippou.

The complex consists of three floors and includes 8 apartments: six triple and two double. Each apartment has a spacious open—plan living room and a stylish kitchen. Only modern and high-quality materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. All apartments are equipped with an air conditioning system.

The complex meets the energy efficiency class "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

Each apartment is provided with a covered parking space and a storage room.

A photovoltaic system with a capacity of 2 kW will be installed in common areas, contributing to energy savings.

All necessary infrastructure is located nearby: shops, restaurants, and the sea is only a few minutes away by car.

An excellent investment option with the potential for stable rental yields.

For more information, please contact us.

Read more
Object
№163156
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
931 m2
Internal area:
766 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
5100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
12 years
ROI:
8.6%
1 600 000 EUR
1 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:39
163156
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
69 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/786/1088_820_2/2h7lg8s37s0rkxv2jer2e5lh7jzboe3a.jpeg
№ 217958
Hot opportunity
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a55/zt3kvjero6uxkgiw4i6o4b9ikgh8lf3b.jpg
№ 180755
1 660 000 EUR+VAT
2 205 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ce/1088_820_2/zkrt65e3ek5v6cxj140dczvwrqafcjtm.jpeg
№ 179541
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dba/1088_820_2/enxwotw780x04n8m5kmlixgwkxczzzy6.jpg
№ 178158
ROI (rent): 6.4%
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 269 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
№ 209455
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 800 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c63/1088_820_2/6ui9fgym4mt4y0jxceli7ekc5elvv3da.jpeg
№ 202906
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 243 m2
479 000 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/jy2gsl1fgre9c3q3t4c9incgo9ozhhf9.jpg
№ 178323
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 138 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/722/1088_820_2/8589q2rftwth6ma2q4h94q4gbo27e1oz.jpeg
№ 174994
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
404 500 EUR+VAT
3 852 EUR/m2
Interesting