Company Square One

Description:

Founded by the Papadopoulos family in 2017, Squareone Property Partners is a property development and investment company originating, managing and developing real estate projects in Cyprus and the United Kingdom. Squareone Property Partners has been investing since 2017 in the city centre of Limassol and London both in residential and commercial assets. Activities of the company include both uplifting of existing assets as well as ground up residential and commercial developments.

Key to our long-lasting success has been the unparalleled attention to detail with obsessive focus in design and functionality. George Papadopoulos, co-founder of Squareone Property Partners has been internationally awarded both for his house in Limassol and RIALTO theatre rehabilitation competition.

Our Team

Read more
City
Limassol
Year of construction
2017
City: Limassol
Stay 4 Residences
City: Limassol
Stay3
Area: Zakaki
91 Gladstones
City: Limassol
Atrium
City: Limassol
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/u9x4mk8gy1l1c01ct9hi4cz3aof0r813.jpg
№ 212642
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212641
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
3 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/nu3qcqj61jexy4nt4d2c475sy25siodd.jpg
№ 212640
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212639
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/2on3wipxc05lu3e1dmicncxduh9q8v0m.jpg
№ 212637
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d8/1088_820_2/j2ra6s8wgopb2dgobiesoe2ukargtodn.jpg
№ 212634
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212633
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
592 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/27784ufomai4snc150iu5m83tep4hdrb.jpg
№ 212631
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
3 050 EUR/m2
№ 212630
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
№ 212627
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/729/1088_820_2/c3cgr16n405ufmf9m8wuwdn39a9vzb8m.jpg
№ 212626
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212615
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
338 000 EUR+VAT
5 121 EUR/m2
№ 212612
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ac/1088_820_2/flaoknxiqfk5tcicqcscbqqac3uyydu2.jpg
№ 212611
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
4 354 EUR/m2
№ 212609
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
543 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca1/1088_820_2/s1h406unaoofo69k5hh7uqaq0bg4k307.jpg
№ 212608
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
4 354 EUR/m2
№ 212605
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
336 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
№ 212602
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
4 163 EUR/m2
№ 212601
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
444 000 EUR+VAT
4 531 EUR/m2
№ 212598
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ced/1088_820_2/rpej39etmyy22sueyksmdpq4kkcx45id.jpg
№ 212592
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
313 000 EUR+VAT
4 742 EUR/m2
№ 212589
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 212586
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 212585
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
№ 212583
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5a/1088_820_2/sbwigl09qulfyj7az6gux12e75nmms1h.jpg
№ 212578
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
№ 212577
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
324 000 EUR+VAT
5 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1088_820_2/p130mxrzrwzqzgcd8cvm5xhiv959r3n8.jpg
№ 212574
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
324 000 EUR+VAT
5 063 EUR/m2
№ 212571
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
4 691 EUR/m2
№ 212567
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
3 851 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy