List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216686
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216684
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/642/1088_820_2/5o6mi3o7die29z2s3z98a38joqdflnhc.jpg
№ 187337
It is part of the housing development program for the revitalization of rural areas (up to €20,000 subject to conditions).
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
1 133 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy