Company Vidi Group Property Developers

Description:

Vidi Group Property Developers is a Cyprus company founded in 2016, which develops a wide range of investments in residential and commercial real estate in prestigious areas of Limassol. The success of the company is associated with the introduction of global real estate concepts in Cyprus. Vidi Group Property Developers creates unique projects with modern design and innovative technologies that provide exceptional value to customers. Company mottos:

"We are passionate about our business and adhere to high quality standards"

"We are reliable and trustworthy because we do what we promise"

"We keep our promises and build unique residential and commercial projects"

"We don't build buildings — we create a way of life"

Read more
City
Limassol
Year of construction
2016
Objects count
6
Direction of development
Commercial property, Apartments, Houses, Elite
Learn more:
Tatyana Kovalsky
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/6kdrunexruddtpx9fa1bbmcsyrjhdya4.jpg
№ 215867
Total area: 602 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1000 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/jij7365c8yd9ikxoma61kc3m9qchflfx.jpg
№ 161510
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
570 000 EUR+VAT
5 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a5/1088_820_2/v9c18vlovjh8yk14b0s94lp95r8k0h9v.jpg
№ 161509
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 2
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/e2zdvqm8wy2996xy9jsvetrfejvhp0wz.JPG
№ 215872
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/459pcqk1gnh3d03cv5rwiblhp8e3t04v.JPG
№ 215870
Total area: 395 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
4 557 EUR/m2
1 815 000 EUR
№ 215866
Total area: 602 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1000 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/cb0gbpswm32m9w1o1ui6mjb4kh8fe2s2.jpg
№ 201478
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 5
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy