Company Sweet Home Estates

Description:

SWEET HOME ESTATES is a real estate company based in Famagusta. Currently, the firm is the largest and the only one of its kind in the Famagusta region, covering the entire range of services in this area, offering specialized brokerage services for the sale and rental of real estate, rental and management of real estate, land valuation and development / project management. Currently, the Company consists of 25 experienced and professionally effective permanent employees who provide first-class services in the best possible way. The Group's companies are members of FIABCI, the Association of Real Estate Appraisers and Real Estate Consultants of Cyprus, ΕΤΕΚ, RICS, the Council of Contractors of Cyprus, as well as registered and licensed Real estate agents (REG. No. 504, LIC. No. 165/). E).

Read more
City
Famagusta
Staff
25
Learn more:
Maryna Komarnytska
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24c/1088_820_2/bbvpwg7xopowefpzlnurmaqijsam3fz0.jpg
№ 190600
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 381 m2
625 000 EUR+VAT
3 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c89/vaymccu0vgq5qa005sozmnpqt356r8q2.jpg
№ 176989
Total area: 722 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1064 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/jhuwc6bzs740ycy3n1ll8yyolujjj110.jpg
№ 192919
Villa for sale in a new complex in Protaras.
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 290 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy