Pafia City 3

Description:

Modern residential complex in the area of Town Center Paphos. The building covers three floors and offers a total of 21 carefully designed apartments: 12 spacious one-bedroom apartments, 6 two-bedroom apartments and 3 stylish studios.

The interior of the house is decorated with high-quality materials, which ensures comfort and functionality. The complex has a communal swimming pool and private covered parking.

Nearby there is a supermarket, a university, a restaurant and a pharmacy. The airport is 14 km away. Due to its advantageous location, just a few steps away from all necessary amenities, this complex is an excellent option for both living and investment in Paphos.

Read more
City
Paphos
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Distance to the sea, m
3200
Energy class
A
Learn more:
Makar Ganin
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb0/1088_820_2/mk5b9zls3hmw46609gz93lo5r4dvq7vy.jpg
№ 215623
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/420/1088_820_2/xeb1je6zyamomwarlyzovnc0xxeurd9k.jpg
№ 215622
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c2/1088_820_2/6ozhpfqgqgb1o9zindhizu2th0atcvmu.jpg
№ 215621
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/oc5fvqsmik3jvjfycz35pnodpun5wqz1.jpg
№ 215620
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/pi2dmg8uq5pl5tqnb8tp8y1pcmu08dsw.jpg
№ 215619
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
№ 215618
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 453 EUR/m2
№ 215617
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
№ 215616
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 385 EUR/m2
№ 215615
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
№ 215614
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 306 EUR/m2
№ 215613
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 104 EUR/m2
№ 215612
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 767 EUR/m2
№ 215611
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
№ 215610
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
№ 215609
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
№ 215608
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 851 EUR/m2
№ 215607
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy