Cityscape Residences

Description:

A new complex in the heart of Paphos. Covered parking.

Read more
City
Paphos
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
4
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 1
Area of objects, m2
from 804 to 804
Distance to the sea, m
2500
Energy class
A
Learn more:
Niv Tzvi Michover
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1088_820_2/giau02n0rj2spkx6p0mulr6eib24wbti.jpg
№ 107335
ROI (rent): 4.5%
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 215020
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/840/1088_820_2/5xj96qzd8tikb8j1wk7cy9afvh1ndzjx.jpeg
№ 215019
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 648 EUR/m2
№ 215018
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 215017
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/9y8jij17x4nas04xvtzullpfz999mw32.jpeg
№ 215016
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
5 463 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 215015
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
№ 215014
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/s8cpel2i74pi7hj3y7rak1cuj2t0glt2.jpeg
№ 215013
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
5 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbe/1088_820_2/bkdf9b4cev5urs48xrclvowzvpy3of3a.jpeg
№ 215012
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 672 EUR/m2
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy