Blue Bay Resort

Description:

Modern residential complex in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The two-storey complex consists of 16 apartments. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle. There is a cozy cafe-restaurant under a wooden pergola next to the communal pool.

Read more
City
Paphos
Area
Kissonerga
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
1
Distance to the sea, m
420
Energy class
A
Learn more:
Natalia Voltornista
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215756
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 127 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/es3qh3uj9y3laz2owoe763rdmzuns4hc.jpg
№ 215755
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 132 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ec/jofbu6f111tlbethh5z4abuper7ljxk2.jpg
№ 215754
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 129 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
№ 215753
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 139 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
№ 215752
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/7111fzzzsi3g41pynf401797a53fxwoo.jpg
№ 215751
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/24rxtl9b4mfzlakcer2fzaclh8q7mxof.jpg
№ 215750
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
№ 215747
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jiwhjjov08c9jpn79bpvekfy72a594wp.jpg
№ 215746
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
№ 215744
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 124 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
№ 215719
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
229 000 EUR+VAT
4 978 EUR/m2
№ 215716
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
№ 215715
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
№ 215714
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
210 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
№ 215707
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
№ 215706
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
№ 215705
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
№ 215702
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
229 000 EUR+VAT
4 978 EUR/m2
№ 215701
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
229 000 EUR+VAT
4 978 EUR/m2
№ 215697
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
№ 215696
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
№ 215695
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
210 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy