Sapphire

Description:

A modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fila, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance. The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
03.02.2026
Floors
5
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 96 to 174
Distance to the sea, m
7000
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 335 500 to 577 500
Learn more:
Elizaveta Kozlova
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca9/1088_820_2/43wfi66ueywswlozbw2k5sc7asvvpbwz.jpg
№ 215045
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 577 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/40omek96pss76dcpm3dunk5kjs9g20k8.jpg
№ 215044
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 554 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d67/1088_820_2/xabojsmkk2nrtycrqh0mfl5a3cqxopgk.jpg
№ 211827
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/k34rtwnxhkedt1wlgp26wltnchdgb9if.jpg
№ 211826
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 311 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
№ 215047
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 441 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac7/1088_820_2/k1mtbvefwdcekkrqzjgzbiyrmnadsrfo.jpg
№ 211865
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
970 000 EUR
№ 211864
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ad/1088_820_2/0ecgea8yx68whtesz2lgrftvw9ai8ncp.jpg
№ 211860
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 598 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/nm40jb0chdd8gja7nntw5de8hvapy5d0.jpg
№ 211829
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 689 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
№ 211825
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0dff0799w4zdb7n3gpqj7u9kvkp05esm.jpg
№ 211824
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d6/1088_820_2/ijh2nuidqhgt9iqcs25e1b62asmecb62.jpg
№ 211823
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 311 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 590 EUR/m2
960 000 EUR
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy