Elio Residence

Description:

Residential complex in the City Center Limassol area. The complex has a swimming pool, a private gym and a sauna. Photovoltaic panels are installed for each apartment.

The complex offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design.

The complex is located next to a park, cafes, restaurants and international schools.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
09.05.2026
Learn more:
Mihail Vidrasco
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d79/1088_820_2/ttm1jyc033fhk4w2ix4cnyczrpiv5r0m.jpeg
№ 216358
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aed/1088_820_2/eup38m8wtoyok7ind2j1s2yapo7fvdgr.jpeg
№ 216355
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d26/1088_820_2/tb3l19qond3j3isvnbdpfh14vomfsycc.jpeg
№ 216354
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf8/1088_820_2/y6vl0hztsx08umjashkz2mhocl2mswgr.jpeg
№ 216353
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
№ 216352
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
№ 216351
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 479 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy