Perfect Homes 184

Description:

The new residential complex is located in Lakatamia, Nicosia and is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The project is located in a developed residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including schools, shops and the main roads of the city.

The complex includes modern apartments with thoughtful layouts, spacious living rooms and open-plan kitchens, creating a bright and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this residential complex is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
City
Nicosia
Area
Lakatameia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
2
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 2
Area of objects, m2
from 97 to 103
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 215 000 to 229 000
Learn more:
Anna Hrozina
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/pck5zjgptwcbqz8hjjdplpmhnlfl7i8x.jpg
№ 212069
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/mujxt0yr26p0k7cijf5jl43s8yofdfht.jpeg
№ 212068
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR+VAT
2 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/239/1088_820_2/x11gp0devmvxbdtn0yj0ucd299j0ugav.jpeg
№ 212067
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 150 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/9koajl5ya1hvhwpfrs746yazl7btf1rp.jpeg
№ 212066
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d64/1088_820_2/y5gzg13c4gxldi4eme8jhftn09d3jpjk.jpeg
№ 212064
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy